3. Division - Group 3
Date
2024-04-27
Time
13:00
Venue
Vallhall Are...
1
4
X
4.75
2
1.6
Full time: 3 - 2
F. Azemi
Assist
63'
52'
C. S. Arvesen
Assist
45+3'
L. Bransdale
Assist
S. Sorlie
Assist
30'
24'
L. Bransdale
Assist
COMPARE TEAMS
Gamle Oslo
Bærum
WON 4 games in last 9 games.
WON 6 games in last 10 games.
LOST 4 games in last 9 games.
LOST 4 games in last 10 games.
W
W
L
L
D
W
L
L
L
W
L
W
PREDICTIONS
Pick : Bærum
Choose Over
0 - 3
LAST 10 GAMES
Over in % of games
1.5
2.5
3.5
Average # of goals
Scored
Conceded
Gamle Oslo
77.78%
44.44%
22.22%
2.22
2.33
Bærum
60.00%
50.00%
40.00%
2.50
2.20
HEAD TO HEAD MATCHES (H2H)
2024-04-27
Gamle Oslo
2 - 3
Bærum
3. Division
LASTEST RESULTS
Gamle Oslo
2024-05-16
Oppsal
1 - 2
Gamle Oslo
W
2024-05-13
Gamle Oslo
4 - 2
Skeid II
W
2024-05-04
Asker
4 - 3
Gamle Oslo
L
2024-04-27
Gamle Oslo
2 - 3
Bærum
L
2024-04-20
Gamle Oslo
2 - 2
Nordstrand
D
2024-04-13
Frigg
1 - 3
Gamle Oslo
W
2024-04-10
Gamle Oslo
0 - 2
Skeid
L
2024-04-06
Ullern
3 - 4
Gamle Oslo
W
2022-05-19
Gamle Oslo
0 - 3
KFUM
L
Bærum
2024-05-20
Baerum Spo...
1 - 4
Asker
W
2024-05-13
Sarpsborg ...
2 - 0
Bærum
L
2024-05-05
Bærum
1 - 3
Frigg
L
2024-04-27
Gamle Oslo
2 - 3
Bærum
W
2024-04-24
Bærum
0 - 5
Stabæk
L
2024-04-20
Bærum
5 - 3
Åskollen
W
2024-04-16
Mjøndalen ...
2 - 5
Bærum
W
2024-04-11
Ullern
0 - 2
Bærum
W
2024-04-08
Bærum
4 - 1
KFUM II
W
2024-03-09
Oppsal
3 - 1
Baerum Spo...
L
Group 1
#
TEAMS
P
PTS
W
D
L
GOALS
1
Sandviken
14
38
12
2
0
40:12
2
Bjarg
14
37
12
1
1
43:13
3
Os
14
29
9
2
3
39:19
4
Forde
14
29
9
2
3
32:27
5
Fana
14
28
9
1
4
34:17
6
Askoy
14
28
8
4
2
32:19
7
Djerv
13
21
7
0
6
26:20
8
Loddefjord
14
15
4
3
7
21:32
9
Asane II
14
11
3
2
9
23:34
10
Haugesund II
13
11
3
2
8
20:31
11
Froya
14
11
3
2
9
25:39
12
Stord
14
11
3
2
9
28:45
13
Ardal
14
9
3
0
11
27:48
14
Floro
14
1
0
1
13
7:41
Group 3
#
TEAMS
P
PTS
W
D
L
GOALS
15
Nordstrand
14
33
10
3
1
43:13
16
Asker
13
32
10
2
1
47:20
17
Frigg
14
31
10
1
3
38:20
18
Baerum
14
29
9
2
3
38:27
19
Gamle Oslo
14
29
9
2
3
35:25
20
Sarpsborg 08 II
13
22
7
1
5
22:20
21
Ullern
14
20
6
2
6
30:28
22
Oppsal
13
19
6
1
6
31:23
23
KFUM II
13
17
5
2
6
27:27
24
Flint
14
13
3
4
7
16:21
25
Assiden IF
14
13
4
1
9
22:40
26
Askollen
14
9
2
3
9
24:40
27
Skeid II
14
5
1
2
11
17:51
28
Mjondalen II
14
2
0
2
12
15:50
Group 5
#
TEAMS
P
PTS
W
D
L
GOALS
29
Traeff
12
31
10
1
1
30:6
30
Bjorkelangen
12
23
7
2
3
24:12
31
Skjetten
12
23
7
2
3
24:13
32
IF Ready
12
23
7
2
3
29:19
33
Aalesund II
12
22
7
1
4
16:17
34
Lorenskog
12
21
6
3
3
21:13
35
Lokomotiv Oslo
12
20
6
2
4
21:14
36
Spjelkavik
12
14
3
5
4
22:16
37
Molde II
12
14
4
2
6
21:28
38
Gjellerasen
12
10
2
4
6
19:26
39
Skedsmo
12
9
2
3
7
9:19
40
Hodd II
12
9
2
3
7
19:34
41
Funnefoss / Vormsund
12
9
2
3
7
11:29
42
Kristiansund II
12
6
1
3
8
17:37
Group 6
#
TEAMS
P
PTS
W
D
L
GOALS
43
Honefoss
12
36
12
0
0
61:7
44
Floya
13
31
10
1
2
43:12
45
Elverum
12
25
8
1
3
28:17
46
Skjervoy
11
22
7
1
3
25:11
47
Harstad
12
20
6
2
4
28:24
48
HamKam II
12
17
5
2
5
33:31
49
Kongsvinger II
12
17
5
2
5
26:28
50
Mjolner
12
13
3
4
5
23:32
51
Ulfstind
11
12
3
3
5
27:30
52
Innstranden
12
11
3
2
7
20:29
53
Sprint-Jeloy
12
11
3
2
7
10:31
54
Fredrikstad II
12
10
2
4
6
14:22
55
Fyllingsdalen
11
6
1
3
7
8:38
56
Bodo / Glimt II
12
4
1
1
10
13:47
Group 4
#
TEAMS
P
PTS
W
D
L
GOALS
57
Trygg / Lade
12
31
10
1
1
30:10
58
Nardo
12
28
9
1
2
37:14
59
Rana
12
23
7
2
3
29:17
60
Byasen
12
19
5
4
3
25:14
61
Stabaek II
12
18
5
3
4
34:24
62
Melhus
12
18
5
3
4
23:22
63
Stromsgodset II
12
17
5
2
5
22:25
64
Rosenborg II
12
15
4
3
5
22:22
65
Tiller
12
14
4
2
6
23:25
66
Orkla
12
14
4
2
6
16:24
67
Surnadal
12
13
4
1
7
16:29
68
Lillestrom II
11
12
4
0
7
31:36
69
Verdal
12
10
2
4
6
16:30
70
Mosjoen
11
2
0
2
9
7:39
Group 2
#
TEAMS
P
PTS
W
D
L
GOALS
71
Pors Grenland
14
35
11
2
1
38:13
72
Vidar
14
30
10
0
4
43:19
73
Brodd
14
28
8
4
2
26:15
74
Vindbjart
14
27
8
3
3
21:16
75
IF Fram
13
24
7
3
3
27:14
76
Sola
14
22
6
4
4
33:25
77
Staal Jorpeland
14
19
5
4
5
33:30
78
Madla
14
18
6
0
8
35:38
79
Odd II
13
17
5
2
6
29:31
80
Sandnes Ulf II
14
17
5
2
7
28:36
81
Sandefjord II
14
13
3
4
7
25:36
82
Start II
13
9
2
3
8
17:30
83
Mandalskameratene
13
6
1
3
9
18:36
84
Vigor
14
6
2
0
12
16:50
Top Leagues
Countries
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Curacao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Europe
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guadeloupe
Guatemala
Guinea
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Myanmar
Nepal
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
USA
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Waff Championship
Wales
World
World cup
Worldcup
Zambia
Zimbabwe
eurocups
intl