Primera Nacional - Regular Season
Date
2024-04-21
Time
15:30
Venue
Estadio Auri...
1
2.2
X
2.95
2
3.5
Full time: 1 - 0
C. Díaz
E. Encina
82'
75'
I. Cortez
F. Nadalín
71'
A. Spetale
L. Silba
T. Castro
M. Ferrari
69'
64'
A. Bindella
N. Solís
64'
N. Romano
N. Barboza
63'
J. Rodriguez
A. Mansilla
K. Isa Luna
59'
T. Arévalo
J. Bayk
59'
53'
A. Spetale
Assist
45'
L. Ojeda
43'
I. Cortez
T. Coppo
22'
T. Arevalo Gonzalez
15'
COMPARE TEAMS
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Gimnasia Mendoza
WON 2 games in last 10 games.
WON 4 games in last 10 games.
LOST 6 games in last 10 games.
LOST 4 games in last 10 games.
W
W
L
D
L
L
W
L
L
L
D
W
PREDICTIONS
Pick : Mitre Santiago d. Estero or Draw
Choose Over
2 - 1
LAST 10 GAMES
Over in % of games
1.5
2.5
3.5
Average # of goals
Scored
Conceded
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
10.00%
0%
0%
0.30
0.70
Gimnasia Mendoza
40.00%
0%
0%
1.10
1.00
HEAD TO HEAD MATCHES (H2H)
2024-05-15
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 1
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Copa Argenti..
2024-04-21
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
Primera Naci..
2022-07-16
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 0
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Primera Naci..
LASTEST RESULTS
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
2024-05-21
CA Mitre
1 - 0
Brown Adro...
L
2024-05-15
Gimnasia M...
0 - 1
Mitre Sant...
W
2024-05-11
Temperley
2 - 0
Mitre Sant...
L
2024-05-04
Mitre Sant...
0 - 0
Deportivo ...
D
2024-04-27
Nueva Chic...
1 - 0
Mitre Sant...
L
2024-04-21
Mitre Sant...
0 - 1
Gimnasia M...
L
2024-04-14
Gimnasia y...
1 - 0
Mitre Sant...
L
2024-04-07
Mitre Sant...
2 - 0
Güemes
W
2024-04-01
Mitre Sant...
0 - 1
Aldosivi
L
2024-03-26
Estudiante...
0 - 0
Mitre Sant...
D
Gimnasia Mendoza
2024-05-19
Gimnasia M...
2 - 1
Deportivo ...
W
2024-05-15
Gimnasia M...
0 - 1
Mitre Sant...
L
2024-05-12
Nueva Chic...
2 - 1
Gimnasia M...
L
2024-05-04
Gimnasia M...
0 - 1
Deportivo ...
L
2024-04-28
Gimnasia M...
0 - 0
Gimnasia y...
D
2024-04-21
Mitre Sant...
0 - 1
Gimnasia M...
W
2024-04-18
Unión
1 - 2
Gimnasia M...
W
2024-04-13
Gimnasia M...
2 - 3
Aldosivi
L
2024-04-07
Estudiante...
1 - 1
Gimnasia M...
D
2024-03-30
Gimnasia M...
2 - 0
Colón
W
Group 1
#
TEAMS
P
PTS
W
D
L
GOALS
1
Agropecuario
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
2
All Boys
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
3
Alvarado
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
4
Arsenal
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
5
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
6
Deportivo Maipu
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
7
Estudiantes Caseros
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
8
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
9
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
10
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
11
Guemes
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
12
Patronato
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
13
Racing Cordoba
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
14
San Martin San Juan
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
15
San Martin Tucuman
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
16
San Miguel
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
17
Talleres Remedios
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
18
Tristan Suarez
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
19
Quilmes
0
-3
0
0
0
0:0
Group 2
#
TEAMS
P
PTS
W
D
L
GOALS
1
Agropecuario
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
2
All Boys
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
3
Alvarado
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
4
Arsenal
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
5
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
6
Deportivo Maipu
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
7
Estudiantes Caseros
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
8
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
9
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
10
Guillermo Brown
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
11
Guemes
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
12
Patronato
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
13
Racing Cordoba
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
14
San Martin San Juan
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
15
San Martin Tucuman
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
16
San Miguel
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
17
Talleres Remedios
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
18
Tristan Suarez
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
19
Quilmes
0
-3
0
0
0
0:0
Group 1
#
TEAMS
P
PTS
W
D
L
GOALS
20
Aldosivi
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
21
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
22
Almirante Brown
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
23
Atlanta
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
24
Atletico Rafaela
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
25
Brown de Adrogue
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
26
Chaco For Ever
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
27
Colon
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
28
Defensores Unidos
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
29
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
30
Deportivo Madryn
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
31
Deportivo Moron
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
32
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
33
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
34
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
35
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
36
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
37
San Telmo
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
38
Temperley
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
Group 2
#
TEAMS
P
PTS
W
D
L
GOALS
20
Aldosivi
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
21
Almagro
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
22
Almirante Brown
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
23
Atlanta
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
24
Atletico Rafaela
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
25
Brown de Adrogue
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
26
Chaco For Ever
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
27
Colon
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
28
Defensores Unidos
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
29
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
30
Deportivo Madryn
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
31
Deportivo Moron
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
32
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
33
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
34
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
35
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
36
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
37
San Telmo
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
38
Temperley
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
Group 1
#
TEAMS
P
PTS
W
D
L
GOALS
39
Quilmes
12
23
7
5
0
16:5
40
San Martin Tucuman
12
21
6
3
3
13:5
41
Chacarita Juniors
12
18
5
3
4
14:12
42
All Boys
12
18
4
6
2
9:7
43
San Martin San Juan
12
18
4
6
2
10:9
44
Estudiantes Caseros
12
18
4
6
2
8:7
45
Agropecuario
12
17
4
5
3
18:13
46
Arsenal
12
17
4
5
3
10:9
47
San Miguel
11
16
3
7
1
10:7
48
Gimnasia Jujuy
12
15
4
3
5
9:10
49
Ferro Carril Oeste
12
14
3
5
4
16:16
50
Racing Cordoba
12
14
3
5
4
9:11
51
Deportivo Maipu
12
14
4
2
6
10:16
52
Alvarado
12
13
3
4
5
8:12
53
Talleres Remedios
12
13
3
4
5
8:13
54
Guemes
12
11
1
8
3
7:10
55
Guillermo Brown
12
11
2
5
5
9:14
56
Patronato
11
11
2
5
4
8:14
57
Tristan Suarez
12
10
2
4
6
13:18
58
San Martin S.J.
23
44
12
8
3
21:11
59
San Martin T.
23
42
12
6
5
22:11
60
CA Estudiantes
23
36
9
9
5
20:14
61
San Miguel
23
36
9
9
5
19:16
62
Quilmes
23
34
10
7
6
26:17
63
Gimnasia Jujuy
23
34
10
4
9
21:17
64
All Boys
23
33
8
9
6
15:15
65
Ferro
23
32
8
8
7
34:28
66
Agropecuario
23
30
8
6
9
31:28
67
Chacarita Juniors
23
30
8
6
9
25:27
68
Deportivo Maipu
23
30
9
3
11
21:29
69
Racing Cordoba
23
29
7
8
8
20:20
70
Alvarado
23
28
7
7
9
16:24
71
Patronato
23
27
6
9
8
19:20
72
Tristan Suarez
23
27
7
6
10
24:29
73
Guillermo Brown
23
25
5
10
8
17:22
74
Arsenal Sarandi
23
25
6
7
10
13:20
75
Talleres (R.E)
23
24
5
9
9
15:23
76
Club A. Guemes
23
20
3
11
9
12:22
Group 2
#
TEAMS
P
PTS
W
D
L
GOALS
39
Quilmes
12
23
7
5
0
16:5
40
San Martin Tucuman
12
21
6
3
3
13:5
41
Chacarita Juniors
12
18
5
3
4
14:12
42
All Boys
12
18
4
6
2
9:7
43
San Martin San Juan
12
18
4
6
2
10:9
44
Estudiantes Caseros
12
18
4
6
2
8:7
45
Agropecuario
12
17
4
5
3
18:13
46
Arsenal
12
17
4
5
3
10:9
47
San Miguel
11
16
3
7
1
10:7
48
Gimnasia Jujuy
12
15
4
3
5
9:10
49
Ferro Carril Oeste
12
14
3
5
4
16:16
50
Racing Cordoba
12
14
3
5
4
9:11
51
Deportivo Maipu
12
14
4
2
6
10:16
52
Alvarado
12
13
3
4
5
8:12
53
Talleres Remedios
12
13
3
4
5
8:13
54
Guemes
12
11
1
8
3
7:10
55
Guillermo Brown
12
11
2
5
5
9:14
56
Patronato
11
11
2
5
4
8:14
57
Tristan Suarez
12
10
2
4
6
13:18
77
San Telmo
22
41
12
8
2
30:10
78
Aldosivi
22
41
11
8
3
25:13
79
Colon Santa Fe
23
40
11
7
5
29:16
80
Nueva Chicago
23
38
11
5
7
20:14
81
Gimnasia Mendoza
23
37
10
7
6
29:25
82
Def. de Belgrano
23
36
10
6
7
25:17
83
Temperley
23
34
8
10
5
23:17
84
Deportivo Madryn
23
34
9
7
7
17:13
85
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
23
34
9
7
7
21:18
86
Gimnasia y Tiro
23
31
6
13
4
14:13
87
Atletico Atlanta
23
31
8
7
8
20:24
88
CA Mitre
23
30
7
9
7
13:12
89
Deportivo Moron
23
28
7
7
9
18:23
90
Defensores Unidos
23
26
6
8
9
19:24
91
Almagro
23
22
4
10
9
14:27
92
Chaco For Ever
23
21
5
6
12
18:20
93
Almirante Brown
23
21
4
9
10
13:21
94
Atl. Rafaela
23
14
3
5
15
13:28
95
Brown Adrogue
23
12
1
9
13
9:33
Top Leagues
Countries
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Curacao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Europe
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guadeloupe
Guatemala
Guinea
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Myanmar
Nepal
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
USA
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Waff Championship
Wales
World
World cup
Worldcup
Zambia
Zimbabwe
eurocups
intl